jennifer Bien, hawaii, real estate, Hawaii  realtor, Kailua Kona, buying kona, sell my house, what's my home worth, Sell my house, realtor near me, luxury listing agnet, best realtor in hawaii
  • Home
  • Buying
    1. Open Houses - Big Island
    2. Big Island for Sale
    3. Ocean Front Properties - Big Island, Hawaii
    4. Golf Course Residences - Big Island Hawaii
    5. West Side Real Estate
  • Selling
    1. Sell Your Property
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Me
  • Communities
    1. Kailua-Kona Real Estate
    2. Kohanaiki Real Estate
    3. Kukio Real Estate
    4. Hualalai Resort Real Estate
    5. Hokulia
    6. Mauna Kea Resort
    7. Mauna Lani Resort Real Estate
    8. North Kohala Real Estate
    9. Puako Real Estate
    10. Waikoloa Beach Resort Real Estate
  • Resources
    1. For Buyers
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. The Loan Process
    2. For Sellers
      1. Sell Your Hawaii Home
    3. Blogs
    4. Island Guide
      1. Leasehold VS Fee Simple
      2. Weather - Big Island - Hawaii
      3. Big Island Climate Zones
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

162 Sold Properties

Market Insights
  • 69-1035 KEANA PL #238, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    1 Bed2 Baths822 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $625,000 $649,000 3.7%

    69-1035 KEANA PL #238, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1010 KEANA PL #G303, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    2 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt
    1/3 3
    $902,000 $949,000 5.0%

    69-1010 KEANA PL #G303, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by Hawaii Life

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-200 POHAKULANA PL #L21, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    2 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $782,000 $825,000 5.2%

    69-200 POHAKULANA PL #L21, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by KW Big Island

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1010 KEANA PL #B106, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    2 Beds2 Baths1,286 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $1,099,000 $1,099,000

    69-1010 KEANA PL #B106, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by Hawaii Life

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-555 WAIKOLOA BEACH DR #2303, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    2 Beds3 Baths1,446 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $1,119,000 $1,149,000 2.6%

    69-555 WAIKOLOA BEACH DR #2303, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by NextHome Paradise Realty

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-180 WAIKOLOA BEACH DR #C23, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    2 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $1,175,000 $1,235,000 4.9%

    69-180 WAIKOLOA BEACH DR #C23, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by Hawaii Life

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-555 WAIKOLOA BEACH DR ##1701, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    2 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $850,000 $870,000 2.3%

    69-555 WAIKOLOA BEACH DR ##1701, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by Go Luxe Realty

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-200 POHAKULANA PL #F2, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    2 Beds2 Baths1,033 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $795,000 $809,000 1.7%

    69-200 POHAKULANA PL #F2, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by COMPASS

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1033 NAWAHINE PL #14F, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    3 Beds3 Baths1,677 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $2,449,000 $2,449,000

    69-1033 NAWAHINE PL #14F, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by Corcoran Pacific Properties

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-555 WAIKOLOA BEACH DR #805, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    3 Beds3 Baths1,699 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $1,215,000 $1,250,000 2.8%

    69-555 WAIKOLOA BEACH DR #805, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by Hawaiian Time Realty LLC

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1035 KEANA PL #315, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    2 Beds2 Baths1,283 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $1,070,000 $1,100,000 2.7%

    69-1035 KEANA PL #315, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by Hawaii Life

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-180 WAIKOLOA BEACH DR #O1, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    3 Beds3 Baths1,725 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $1,690,000 $1,690,000

    69-180 WAIKOLOA BEACH DR #O1, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by Hawaii Life

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-555 WAIKOLOA BEACH DR #2604, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    2 Beds3 Baths1,446 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $890,000 $925,000 3.8%

    69-555 WAIKOLOA BEACH DR #2604, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by Hawaii Resort Realty LLC

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-200 POHAKULANA PL #G5, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    2 Beds2 Baths1,033 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $775,000 $799,000 3.0%

    69-200 POHAKULANA PL #G5, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by COMPASS

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-200 POHAKULANA PL #H4, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    3 Beds3 Baths1,613 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $1,200,000 $1,275,000 5.9%

    69-200 POHAKULANA PL #H4, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by Corcoran Pacific Properties

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-555 WAIKOLOA BEACH DR #2805, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    3 Beds3 Baths1,699 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $1,099,000 $1,099,000

    69-555 WAIKOLOA BEACH DR #2805, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by Corcoran Pacific Properties

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1033 NAWAHINE PL #23G, Waikoloa, HI 96743
    3 Beds3 Baths1,677 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $1,425,000 $1,425,000

    69-1033 NAWAHINE PL #23G, Waikoloa, HI 96743

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1010 KEANA PL #C202, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    2 Beds3 Baths1,417 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $1,026,000 $1,075,000 4.6%

    69-1010 KEANA PL #C202, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by COMPASS

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1033 NAWAHINE PL #7A, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    2 Beds2 Baths1,317 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $1,599,000 $1,790,000 10.7%

    69-1033 NAWAHINE PL #7A, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by Premier Island Properties LLC

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-200 POHAKULANA PL #G32, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    2 Beds2 Baths1,237 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $950,000 $980,000 3.1%

    69-200 POHAKULANA PL #G32, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by Corcoran Pacific Properties

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1035 KEANA PL #311, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    1 Bed1 Bath878 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $685,000 $699,000 2.0%

    69-1035 KEANA PL #311, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by KW Big Island

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1035 KEANA PL #104, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    2 Beds2 Baths1,283 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $964,999 $998,000 3.3%

    69-1035 KEANA PL #104, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by Hawaii Life

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1010 KEANA PL #C101, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    2 Beds2 Baths1,286 SqFt
    1/2 2
    $849,000 $849,000

    69-1010 KEANA PL #C101, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by Hawaii Life

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-180 WAIKOLOA BEACH DR #C1, Waikoloa, HI 96738
    3 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $1,300,000 $1,399,999 7.1%

    69-180 WAIKOLOA BEACH DR #C1, Waikoloa, HI 96738

    Listed by Corcoran Pacific Properties

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 7

explore listings near Waikoloa Beach Resort

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Jennifer Bien Hawaii Real Estate NextHome Paradise Realy Kailua-kona Realtor CRS Jennifer Bien Casan_Certified Luxury real estate agent Kailua Kona, Kohala coastJennifer Bien NextHome Paradise Realty Hawaii Real EstateILHM_CLHMS_Seal_RGB_Small_1187628351_2932
      Home
      Buying
      1. Open Houses - Big Island
      2. Big Island for Sale
      3. Ocean Front Properties - Big Island, Hawaii
      4. Golf Course Residences - Big Island Hawaii
      5. West Side Real Estate
      Selling
      1. Sell Your Property
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Me
      Communities
      1. Kailua-Kona Real Estate
      2. Kohanaiki Real Estate
      3. Kukio Real Estate
      4. Hualalai Resort Real Estate
      5. Hokulia
      6. Mauna Kea Resort
      7. Mauna Lani Resort Real Estate
      8. North Kohala Real Estate
      9. Puako Real Estate
      10. Waikoloa Beach Resort Real Estate
      Resources
      1. For Buyers
      2. For Sellers
      3. Blogs
      4. Island Guide
NextHome Paradise Realty

Jennifer Bien License ID: RB-24077

+1(808) 938-3052 jenniferlbien@gmail.com

75-170 Hualalai Road Suite # D118, Kailua-Kona, HI, 96740, United States