jennifer Bien, hawaii, real estate, Hawaii  realtor, Kailua Kona, buying kona, sell my house, what's my home worth, Sell my house, realtor near me, luxury listing agnet, best realtor in hawaii
  • Home
  • Buying
    1. Open Houses - Big Island
    2. Big Island for Sale
    3. Ocean Front Properties - Big Island, Hawaii
    4. Golf Course Residences - Big Island Hawaii
    5. West Side Real Estate
  • Selling
    1. Sell Your Property
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Me
  • Communities
    1. Kailua-Kona Real Estate
    2. Kohanaiki Real Estate
    3. Kukio Real Estate
    4. Hualalai Resort Real Estate
    5. Hokulia
    6. Mauna Kea Resort
    7. Mauna Lani Resort Real Estate
    8. North Kohala Real Estate
    9. Puako Real Estate
    10. Waikoloa Beach Resort Real Estate
  • Resources
    1. For Buyers
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. The Loan Process
    2. For Sellers
      1. Sell Your Hawaii Home
    3. Blogs
    4. Island Guide
      1. Leasehold VS Fee Simple
      2. Weather - Big Island - Hawaii
      3. Big Island Climate Zones
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

326 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • KALAMA WAY #706, Kamuela, HI 96743
    5.34 Acres
    1/19 19
    $435,000 $450,000 3.3%

    KALAMA WAY #706, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 56-135 PUALANI RD, Hawi, HI 96719
    20.19 Acres
    1/29 29
    $1,200,000 $1,259,000 4.7%

    56-135 PUALANI RD, Hawi, HI 96719

    Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Island Lifestyle

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 55-3581 KAAUHUHU RD, Hawi, HI 96719
    16.42 Acres
    1/22 22
    $915,000 $915,000

    55-3581 KAAUHUHU RD, Hawi, HI 96719

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kauai

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 53-338 KAPANAIA RD, Kapaau, HI 96755
    13.3 Acres
    1/22 22
    $904,463 $890,000 1.6%

    53-338 KAPANAIA RD, Kapaau, HI 96755

    Listed by COMPASS

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 59-170 HOKULELE DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    1.08 Acres
    $375,000 $375,000

    59-170 HOKULELE DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Ranch and Resort Realty, LLC

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 59-105 PUEOKEA PL, Kamuela, HI 96743
    4 Beds4 Baths2,525 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $2,500,000 $2,550,000 2.0%

    59-105 PUEOKEA PL, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • Kamuela, HI 96743
    3.79 Acres
    1/14 14
    $272,500 $305,000 10.7%

    Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 53-4223 PRATT RD, Kapaau, HI 96755
    81.98 Acres
    1/30 30
    $4,000,000 $3,350,000 19.4%

    53-4223 PRATT RD, Kapaau, HI 96755

    Listed by Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 59-455-A ALA KAHUA DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    4 Beds3 Baths2,241 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $1,500,000 $1,599,000 6.2%

    59-455-A ALA KAHUA DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Five Mountain Properties, LTD.

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 54-2512 KYNNERSLEY RD, Kapaau, HI 96755
    3 Beds2 Baths1,068 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $630,000 $699,000 9.9%

    54-2512 KYNNERSLEY RD, Kapaau, HI 96755

    Listed by Hawaii Luxury Real Estate

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 55-735 HAWI RD, Hawi, HI 96719
    4 Beds3 Baths1,979 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $1,575,000 $1,898,000 17.0%

    55-735 HAWI RD, Hawi, HI 96719

    Listed by Kohala Pacific Realty

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 56-2962 PUAKEA BAY DR, Hawi, HI 96719
    3 Beds3 Baths4,386 SqFt
    1/2 2
    $1,599,000 $1,599,000

    56-2962 PUAKEA BAY DR, Hawi, HI 96719

    Listed by Private Listings by Harold X Clarke

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 59-111 PAKUIKUI PL, Kamuela, HI 96743
    0.46 Acres
    1/30 30
    $1,700,000 $1,995,000 14.8%

    59-111 PAKUIKUI PL, Kamuela, HI 96743

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 59-240 KOAIE PL, Kamuela, HI 96743
    4 Beds4 Baths3,515 SqFt
    1/2 2
    $3,000,000 $3,250,000 7.7%

    59-240 KOAIE PL, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Private Listings by Harold X Clarke

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 59-111 LAUIPALA PL, Kamuela, HI 96743
    0.54 Acres
    1/18 18
    $795,000 $815,000 2.5%

    59-111 LAUIPALA PL, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Hapuna Realty

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • KaNani Dr, Kamuela, HI 96743
    3.18 Acres
    1/16 16
    $330,000 $370,000 10.8%

    KaNani Dr, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Corcoran Pacific Properties

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 59-207 LEHIWA STREET, Kamuela, HI 96743
    3.26 Acres
    1/12 12
    $300,000 $300,000

    59-207 LEHIWA STREET, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Real Broker

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 55-462 HOEA RD, Hawi, HI 96719
    1 Bed2 Baths1,254 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $1,120,000 $1,100,000 1.8%

    55-462 HOEA RD, Hawi, HI 96719

    Listed by Hapuna Realty

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 55-1096 KAAUHUHU HOMESTEAD RD, Hawi, HI 96755
    4 Beds3 Baths1,896 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $1,300,000 $1,500,000 13.3%

    55-1096 KAAUHUHU HOMESTEAD RD, Hawi, HI 96755

    Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Hank Correa Realty

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 59-217 HOKULELE DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    4 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $2,110,000 $2,325,000 9.2%

    59-217 HOKULELE DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Hawaii Resort Realty LLC

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • KAALA RD, Kamuela, HI 96743
    3.79 Acres
    1/6 6
    $340,000 $350,000 2.9%

    KAALA RD, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Family Hawaii Realty

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 56-2929 PUAKEA BAY DR, Hawi, HI 96719
    10.24 Acres
    1/11 11
    $365,000 $389,000 6.2%

    56-2929 PUAKEA BAY DR, Hawi, HI 96719

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • PUEO PL, Kamuela, HI 96743
    3.1 Acres
    1/9 9
    $500,000 $544,900 8.2%

    PUEO PL, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Hawaii Life

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 55-441 UPOLU RD, Hawi, HI 96719
    4 Beds4 Baths3,631 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $1,800,000 $1,800,000

    55-441 UPOLU RD, Hawi, HI 96719

    Listed by At Home Hawaii

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 14
Jennifer Bien Hawaii Real Estate NextHome Paradise Realy Kailua-kona Realtor CRS Jennifer Bien Casan_Certified Luxury real estate agent Kailua Kona, Kohala coastJennifer Bien NextHome Paradise Realty Hawaii Real EstateILHM_CLHMS_Seal_RGB_Small_1187628351_2932
      Home
      Buying
      1. Open Houses - Big Island
      2. Big Island for Sale
      3. Ocean Front Properties - Big Island, Hawaii
      4. Golf Course Residences - Big Island Hawaii
      5. West Side Real Estate
      Selling
      1. Sell Your Property
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Me
      Communities
      1. Kailua-Kona Real Estate
      2. Kohanaiki Real Estate
      3. Kukio Real Estate
      4. Hualalai Resort Real Estate
      5. Hokulia
      6. Mauna Kea Resort
      7. Mauna Lani Resort Real Estate
      8. North Kohala Real Estate
      9. Puako Real Estate
      10. Waikoloa Beach Resort Real Estate
      Resources
      1. For Buyers
      2. For Sellers
      3. Blogs
      4. Island Guide
NextHome Paradise Realty

Jennifer Bien License ID: RB-24077

+1(808) 938-3052 jenniferlbien@gmail.com

75-170 Hualalai Road Suite # D118, Kailua-Kona, HI, 96740, United States