jennifer Bien, hawaii, real estate, Hawaii  realtor, Kailua Kona, buying kona, sell my house, what's my home worth, Sell my house, realtor near me, luxury listing agnet, best realtor in hawaii
  • Home
  • Buying
    1. Open Houses - Big Island
    2. Big Island for Sale
    3. Ocean Front Properties - Big Island, Hawaii
    4. Golf Course Residences - Big Island Hawaii
    5. West Side Real Estate
  • Selling
    1. Sell Your Property
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Me
  • Communities
    1. Kailua-Kona Real Estate
    2. Kohanaiki Real Estate
    3. Kukio Real Estate
    4. Hualalai Resort Real Estate
    5. Hokulia
    6. Mauna Kea Resort
    7. Mauna Lani Resort Real Estate
    8. North Kohala Real Estate
    9. Puako Real Estate
    10. Waikoloa Beach Resort Real Estate
  • Resources
    1. For Buyers
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. The Loan Process
    2. For Sellers
      1. Sell Your Hawaii Home
    3. Blogs
    4. Island Guide
      1. Leasehold VS Fee Simple
      2. Weather - Big Island - Hawaii
      3. Big Island Climate Zones
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

32 Sold Properties

Market Insights
  • 69-1647 PUAKO BEACH DR #106, Kamuela, HI 96743
    3 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $719,000 $719,000

    69-1647 PUAKO BEACH DR #106, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Hawaii Life

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1931 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    4 Beds3 Baths1,608 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $2,820,000 $2,999,000 6.0%

    69-1931 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Hawaii Life

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1870 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    4 Beds5 Baths4,723 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $8,750,000 $9,500,000 7.9%

    69-1870 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Kona Pacific Realty

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1765 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    3 Beds2 Baths756 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $1,600,000 $1,600,000

    69-1765 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Frank Cash, Sole Proprietor

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1647 PUAKO BEACH DR #102, Kamuela, HI 96743
    3 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $640,000 $663,000 3.5%

    69-1647 PUAKO BEACH DR #102, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Hawaii Life

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1647 PUAKO BEACH DR #105, Kamuela, HI 96743
    3 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $648,000 $679,000 4.6%

    69-1647 PUAKO BEACH DR #105, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Hawaii Life

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1708 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    4 Beds4 Baths3,191 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $5,500,000 $5,950,000 7.6%

    69-1708 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Aloha Sotheby's International Realty Inc.

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1873 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    2 Beds1 Bath977 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $1,211,000 $1,100,000 10.1%

    69-1873 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by COMPASS

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1655 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    4 Beds3 Baths1,870 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $1,800,000 $1,799,000 0.1%

    69-1655 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by KW Big Island

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1885 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $1,599,000 $1,599,000

    69-1885 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by KW Big Island

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1725 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt
    1/3 3
    $1,352,300 $1,300,000 4.0%

    69-1725 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Hawaii Life

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1707 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    2 Beds1 Bath847 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $1,650,000 $1,900,000 13.2%

    69-1707 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1711 PUAKO BEACH DR #A, Kamuela, HI 96743
    3 Beds2 Baths2,600 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $2,150,000 $2,549,000 15.7%

    69-1711 PUAKO BEACH DR #A, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Hawaii Resort Realty LLC

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1728 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    7 Beds5 Baths4,236 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $8,474,934 $8,995,000 5.8%

    69-1728 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Hawaii Coast Properties LLC

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1724 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    3 Beds2 Baths2,004 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $3,900,000 $4,500,000 13.3%

    69-1724 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Hawaii Life

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1647 PUAKO BEACH DR #210, Kamuela, HI 96743
    3 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $780,000 $869,000 10.2%

    69-1647 PUAKO BEACH DR #210, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Hawaii Life

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1712 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    3 Beds3 Baths2,807 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $7,275,000 $7,600,000 4.3%

    69-1712 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Corcoran Pacific Properties

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1967 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    2 Beds3 Baths1,404 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $1,775,000 $1,950,000 9.0%

    69-1967 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Corcoran Pacific Properties

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1798 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    4 Beds3 Baths1,946 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $5,000,000 $5,100,000 2.0%

    69-1798 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by COMPASS

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1843 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    1 Bed1 Bath464 SqFt
    1/5 5
    $725,000 $725,000

    69-1843 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Deep Blue HI

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1661 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    3 Beds1 Bath1,292 SqFt
    1/15 15
    $1,300,000 $1,300,000

    69-1661 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Hawaii Realty

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1969 PUAKO BEACH DR #161-B, Kamuela, HI 96743
    0.13 Acres
    $925,000 $925,000

    69-1969 PUAKO BEACH DR #161-B, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by For Sale By Owner HIMLS

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1815 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    3 Beds1 Bath1,054 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $1,630,000 $1,950,000 16.4%

    69-1815 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Hawaii Life

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 69-1708 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743
    4 Beds3 Baths3,191 SqFt
    1/3 3
    $5,700,000 $5,700,000

    69-1708 PUAKO BEACH DR, Kamuela, HI 96743

    Listed by Corcoran Pacific Properties

    Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 1
  • 2

explore listings near Puako Beach Lots

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Jennifer Bien Hawaii Real Estate NextHome Paradise Realy Kailua-kona Realtor CRS Jennifer Bien Casan_Certified Luxury real estate agent Kailua Kona, Kohala coastJennifer Bien NextHome Paradise Realty Hawaii Real EstateILHM_CLHMS_Seal_RGB_Small_1187628351_2932
      Home
      Buying
      1. Open Houses - Big Island
      2. Big Island for Sale
      3. Ocean Front Properties - Big Island, Hawaii
      4. Golf Course Residences - Big Island Hawaii
      5. West Side Real Estate
      Selling
      1. Sell Your Property
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Me
      Communities
      1. Kailua-Kona Real Estate
      2. Kohanaiki Real Estate
      3. Kukio Real Estate
      4. Hualalai Resort Real Estate
      5. Hokulia
      6. Mauna Kea Resort
      7. Mauna Lani Resort Real Estate
      8. North Kohala Real Estate
      9. Puako Real Estate
      10. Waikoloa Beach Resort Real Estate
      Resources
      1. For Buyers
      2. For Sellers
      3. Blogs
      4. Island Guide